A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z _ * 
Displaying 1–50 of 117 1 2 3
Last name First name Phone Village Number Street Bulletin First Role
Roff Alan Alhambra (D02-R02) 2701 De La Rosa Street - Unit 31 E-Bulletin Guest
Cecioppo Anne (757) 713-4094 Amelia (D06-R07) 457 Enright Place - Unit 127 Deliver None Guest
Higgs Jim (301) 524-6380 Amelia (D06-R07) 462 Gaskin Lane - Unit 127 Deliver None Guest
Whitehead Ann C. (352) 751-6028 Amelia > Audrey Villas (D06-R07) 590 Lacy Place - Unit 700 (Audrey Villas) E-Bulletin Local
Cordon Anna Ashland (D05-R06) 880 Barrymoore Loop - Unit 83 E-Bulletin Guest
Iannace Arthur (352) 259-7239 Ashland (D05-R06) 2173 Jasper Way - Unit 83 Deliver None Guest
Albright Keene (352) 603-2895 Ashland (D05-R06) 884 Terrebonne Terrace - Unit 84 E-Bulletin Local
Cohen Alan 352-750-1903 Belle Aire (D03-R02) 3216 Atwood Way - Unit 40 E-Bulletin Guest
Allyn Anderson 440-537-7311 Belvedere > Belmont Villas (D05-R06) 2867 Leicester Terrace - Unit 645 (Belmont Villas) E-Bulletin Guest
Fischer James (507) 280-4258 Belvedere > Belmont Villas (D05-R06) 2873 Remington Road - Unit 645 (Belmont Villas) Deliver None Guest
Grignon Butch (518) 692-8376 Bonita (D07-R08) 2265 McDuffie Court - Unit 141 Deliver None Guest
Arsenault Ronald 508-864-0845 Bonnybrook > Heritage Villas (D05-R06) 2027 Avery Place - Unit 641 (Heritage Villas) E-Bulletin Guest
Michelle Ann 727-430-0773 Bradford > Opal Villas (D13-R18) 1169 Charlene Place - Unit 60 (Opal Villas) Deliver None Guest
Kolb Arlona Briar Meadow (D04-R01) 8569 Kittredge Loop, SE 168th - Unit 54 E-Bulletin Guest
Ennis Annie (352) 750-3708 Briar Meadow (D04-R01) 8312 Trinity Place, SE 168TH - Unit 54 Deliver None Local
Krug Albert (352) 205-7467 Briar Meadow > Legacy Villas (D04-R01) 17180 Knight Avenue, SE 84th - Unit 230 (Legacy Villas) Deliver None Guest
Gatecliff Charles (352) 307-9758 Buttonwood (D08-R10) 2046 Allure Loop - Unit 162 Deliver None Guest
Farnsworth Alanna Buttonwood (D08-R10) 2506 Bachman Path - Unit 160 E-Bulletin Guest
Allen Carroll 352-633-5927 Buttonwood (D08-R10) 2093 Fringe Tree Trail - Unit 163 E-Bulletin Local
Walker Allan Buttonwood (D08-R10) 2241 Jarvis Court - Unit 161 E-Bulletin Guest
Coia Paul (352) 751-6819 Calumet Grove (D04-R01) 16758 Bellavista Circle, SE 80th - Unit 57 E-Bulletin Local
Sunderland Lincoln (518) 570-5724 Caroline (D06-R07) 290 Pacolet Terrace - Unit 113 Deliver None Local
Aldrich David (203) 258-9643 Charlotte > Lauren Villas (D09-R11) 616 Knightsbridge Place - Unit 947 (Lauren Villas) E-Bulletin Local
White Anne 3018022422 Charlotte District 10 (D10-R11) 803 Newbridge Place - Unit 196 E-Bulletin Local
Genett David 715-207-3455 Chatham > Bromley Villas (D04-R01) 17433 Newberry Court, SE 81st - Unit 221 (Bromley Villas) E-Bulletin Guest
Hanopole Arthur 301-529-2186 Collier (D10-R13) 3345 Eisenhower Way - Unit 230 E-Bulletin Guest
Ellsberry Bruce (610) 730-0334 Collier (D10-R13) 3250 Triton Court - Unit 223 E-Bulletin Local
Lee James Country Club Hills (DLL-R05) 1612 Magnolia Avenue - Unit 8 E-Bulletin Guest
Franz Authur (413) 250-6430 De La Vista > Villa De La Vista East (D01-R04) 305 Pueblo Place - Unit 5 E-Bulletin Guest
Nuno Aixa (305) 409-0217 De La Vista > Villa De La Vista North (D01-R04) 703 Del Rosario Street - Unit 14 E-Bulletin Guest
Ralko Stephen 267-243-3702 Desoto (D12-R15) 2447 Woods Way - Unit 6 E-Bulletin Guest
Malenki Andy (703) 431-1174 Dunedin (D10-R12) 3566 Keeley Court - Unit 204 E-Bulletin Local
Taylor Anthony (703) 431-3106 Dunedin (D10-R12) 3729 Valleybrook Way - Unit 202 E-Bulletin Guest
Montri Alan 805-423-5127 Dunedin > Whitney Villas (D10-R12) 1261 Zydeco Court - Unit 968 (Whitney Villas) E-Bulletin Guest
DeRue Albert (352) 430-1804 Duval (D07-R10) 2725 Daffodil Court - Unit 147 Deliver None Guest
Hughgill Janet (508) 759-3509 Duval (D07-R10) 1472 Hollyberry Place - Unit 146 Deliver None Guest
Jackson Alan Fenney (D12-R15) 2966 Spanish Moss Way - Unit 1 E-Bulletin Guest
Steinberg William 315-263-8700 Fenney > Garden Verandas (D12-R15) 5898 Rutland Avenue - Unit 9 (Garden Verandas) E-Bulletin Local
Morris Carl 770-309-6067 Fernandina (D09-R11) 1155 Allaire Loop - Unit 206 E-Bulletin Guest
Lucas Andrew (412) 551-1384 Fernandina (D09-R11) 3545 Ridgewood Path - Unit 215 Deliver None Guest
Bahruth April (352) 259-1304 Freedom Pointe at The Villages 1550 El Camino Real - Villages Of Sumter Throughway E-Bulletin Guest
Gold Alan (352) 633-9967 Gilchrist (D09-R13) 3022 Dafoe Terrace - Unit 210 E-Bulletin Guest
Brauer Alan (352) 633-9268 Gilchrist (D09-R13) 1466 Hillstream Street - Unit 210 E-Bulletin Local
Mruk Richard (716) 510-5075 Hacienda District 1 (D01-R04) 921 Soledad Way - Unit 7 Deliver None Guest
Wilson Aleta 703-606-6720 Hacienda District 1 (D01-R04) 947 Soledad Way - Unit 7 E-Bulletin Local
Cuttic Andrew Hadley (D07-R07) 2441 Maverick Way - Unit 133 E-Bulletin Guest
Olsen Albert (352) 861-7983 Hemingway (D07-R08) 695 Aberdeen Run - Unit 139 Deliver None Local
Kinkade Janet (352) 259-4890 Hemingway (D07-R08) 878 Chapman Loop - Unit 137 E-Bulletin Guest
Adams AJ (352) 561-6246 Hillsborough (D10-R12) 3565 Infinity Run - Unit 220 E-Bulletin Guest
Kaluzynski Anna (352) 566-0375 Hillsborough (D10-R12) 2184 Xanadu Loop - Unit 220 E-Bulletin Guest
Displaying 1–50 of 117 1 2 3